Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northwest Area
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,280
Beals-Henderson Pointe
5901 W Duncan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555Base Rent$1,555 - $1,655Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,655
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,401Base Rent$1,229 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,521Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,295Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295- 12 Month Lease3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1050
3318 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,290Base Rent$1,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290- 12 Month Lease3213 Joann Way Unit D
3213 Joann Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,210Base Rent$1,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2102p3204 Unit 3
3204 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLas Vegas at a Glance
Northwest Area Neighborhood in Las Vegas, NV
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Northwest Area. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Northwest Area.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 8 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.