Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near College of Southern Nevada Cheyenne Campus

678 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    4 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chapter 3240

    3240 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 766-4011
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,560

    Liberty Village

    4870 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 696-9624
  3. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    4 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $2,374

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  4. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    3 BEDS
    $1,383+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos I

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  7. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,552
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,552

    Suncrest Townhomes

    3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-5362
  8. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,794
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,088

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  9. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,598

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  11. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,565

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  12. 1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  14. Building Photo - 2157 Carroll St
    2 BEDS
    $1,020
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2157 Carroll St

    2157 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  15. Kitche - 1834 Jefferson St
    2 BEDS
    $1,160
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1834 Jefferson St

    1834 Jefferson St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  17. Building Photo - 3862 N Blue Wave Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,699
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,699

    3862 N Blue Wave Dr

    3862 N Blue Wave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  18. Building Photo - 1810 Renada Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    1810 Renada Cir

    1810 Renada Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  19. Building Photo - 3968 E Spruce Fern Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

    3968 E Spruce Fern Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  20. Building Photo - 3916 Jontue St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,656

    3916 Jontue St

    3916 Jontue St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,956

    2114 Seattle Shore St

    2114 Seattle Shore St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    4517 Possum Berry Ln

    4517 Possum Berry Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (844) 200-4403
  23. Building Photo - 1417 Beams Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    1417 Beams Ave

    1417 Beams Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,885

    4515 Shannon Jean Ct

    4515 Shannon Jean Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,625

    4813 N Bride St

    4813 N Bride St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (844) 200-4403
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    918 Rocky Stone Ave

    918 Rocky Stone Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  27. Building Photo - 1755 Peanut Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,551
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,551

    1755 Peanut Ct

    1755 Peanut Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  28. Building Photo - 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

    3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 210 results, Page 1 of 5

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in North Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.