Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Northwest Area

91 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
  2. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  3. Building Photo - Haven at Lone Mountain
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  4. Building Photo - 4509 Truscott Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    4509 Truscott Ct

    4509 Truscott Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    6285 Hill Haven Ave

    6285 Hill Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 3318 N Decatur Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1050

    3318 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  8. Building Photo - Single Story- 3 Bedroom!!
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,867
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,867

    Single Story- 3 Bedroom!!

    3309 N Miramar Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Northwest Area Neighborhood in Las Vegas, NV Pet-Friendly Apartments

Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Northwest Area, Las Vegas so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters