Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas with a Garage - Page 6

1,125 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 924 Country Skies Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    924 Country Skies Ave

    924 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 5824 Petronius St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    5824 Petronius St

    5824 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    582 Topiary Pk Ave

    582 Topiary Pk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,625

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    10382 September Flower St

    10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 9289 Hainsworth Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    9289 Hainsworth Ave

    9289 Hainsworth Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  8. Building Photo - 701 Jewel Tower St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    701 Jewel Tower St

    701 Jewel Tower St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  9. Building Photo - 10549 Lagaspi Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,605

    10549 Lagaspi Dr

    10549 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  10. Building Photo - 10536 Lagaspi Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    10536 Lagaspi Dr

    10536 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    10506 Lagaspi Dr

    10506 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    4928 Blue Bay Ct

    4928 Blue Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 941-6973
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    11146 Magallanes St

    11146 Magallanes St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  14. Building Photo - 7444 Forestdale Ct
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $8,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,850
    - 1 Month Lease

    7444 Forestdale Ct

    7444 Forestdale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  15. Building Photo - 928 Nellie Jo Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    928 Nellie Jo Dr

    928 Nellie Jo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1065

    7450 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    5196 Golden Ln Unit X

    5196 Golden Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  18. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    10343 Keystone Pastures St

    10343 Keystone Pastures St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  19. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New