Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas with a Garage - Page 5

1,125 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 8359 Flagpole Loop Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9124 Crocker Pt Ct

    9124 Crocker Pt Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    11174 Magallanes St

    11174 Magallanes St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    556 Topiary Pk Ave

    556 Topiary Pk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    11265 Penrose Falls St

    11265 Penrose Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    9875 S Eastern Ave

    9875 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,810

    8834 Promised Land Ave

    8834 Promised Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2716 Peekskill Ave

    2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,315

    9019 Union Gap Rd

    9019 Union Gap Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,815

    8060 Villa Trovas Ct

    8060 Villa Trovas Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,885

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,025

    2678 African Violet Ave

    2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    9875 S Eastern Ave

    9875 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    10180 W Oleta Ave

    10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    10052 W Oleta Ave

    10052 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9496 Tee Pee Ln.

    9496 Tee Pee Ln., Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,745

    11053 Sanaco Ct

    11053 Sanaco Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    10548 Lagaspi Dr

    10548 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    872 Longwood Gdns St

    872 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    10555 Lagaspi Dr

    10555 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,585

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    9500 Tee Pee Ln.

    9500 Tee Pee Ln., Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    583 Lotus Land Ave

    583 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    11153 Magallanes St

    11153 Magallanes St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    10132 W Oleta Ave

    10132 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    9128 Taft Point Ct

    9128 Taft Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    567 Lotus Land Ave

    567 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  35. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,735

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,540

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,705

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  40. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  41. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    836 Longwood Gdns St

    836 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  42. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 516 results, Page 5 of 13

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.