Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas with a Garage - Page 3

1,125 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10457 Bar Hbr St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    10457 Bar Hbr St

    10457 Bar Hbr St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 9163 Aaron Pointe Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    9163 Aaron Pointe Ct

    9163 Aaron Pointe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 8986 Dwarf Chin Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,925

    8986 Dwarf Chin Ave

    8986 Dwarf Chin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    8990 Dwarf Chin Ave

    8990 Dwarf Chin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    10330 Beaver Tail St

    10330 Beaver Tail St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    10805 Osage Winter St

    10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 7960 Imperial Treasure St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 10819 Hawthorne Berry St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,885

    10819 Hawthorne Berry St

    10819 Hawthorne Berry St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7446 Celosia St

    7446 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8128 Inhibition Ct

    8128 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    9177 Aaron Pointe Ct

    9177 Aaron Pointe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  12. Building Photo - 8164 Inhibition Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  13. Building Photo - 6411 Aspen Mountain Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    10382 Bishops Cap St

    10382 Bishops Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    10377 Bishops Cap St

    10377 Bishops Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9205 Millikan Ave

    9205 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    11124 Verismo St

    11124 Verismo St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    3917 W Irvin Ave

    3917 W Irvin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    1132 Aldenwood Ave

    1132 Aldenwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    269 Aspen Knoll Dr

    269 Aspen Knoll Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    9521 Colorado Blue St

    9521 Colorado Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2505 Kilmaron Cir

    2505 Kilmaron Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,310

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    716 Castlebridge Ave

    716 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,255

    270 Westwind Rd

    270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,535

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    539 Country Apple Ave

    539 Country Apple Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (888) 990-4684
  33. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  34. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    9291 S Park St

    9291 S Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  35. Building Photo - 9991 Blue Rain St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    9991 Blue Rain St

    9991 Blue Rain St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  36. Building Photo - 10139 S Arbor Brook Ct
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399

    10139 S Arbor Brook Ct

    10139 S Arbor Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  37. Building Photo - 1180 Antoinette St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,605

    1180 Antoinette St

    1180 Antoinette St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (888) 990-4684
  38. Building Photo - 2746 Sandalwood Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2746 Sandalwood Ave

    2746 Sandalwood Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
Showing 42 of 516 results, Page 3 of 13

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.