Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Enterprise, NV

1,486 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,335

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,829
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,150

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  6. Interior Photo - South Blvd
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  7. Building Photo - Esplanade
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,100

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  8. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  10. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  11. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  12. Building Photo - Villanova
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villanova

    2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  13. Building Photo - 892 Shining Rose Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 7960 Imperial Treasure St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    9287 Alta Monte Ct

    9287 Alta Monte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,036

    8998 Ellenbrook St

    8998 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 941-6973
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,885

    10819 Hawthorne Berry St

    10819 Hawthorne Berry St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7446 Celosia St

    7446 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,810

    8834 Promised Land Ave

    8834 Promised Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
  20. Building Photo - 555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1150

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  21. Building Photo - 83 E Agate Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335

    83 E Agate Ave

    83 E Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,719
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719