Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,730

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  7. Building Photo - Serenity Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  8. Building Photo - Esplanade
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  10. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  12. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3922 Jacob Lake Cir

    3922 Jacob Lake Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  15. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  16. Building Photo - Villanova
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villanova

    2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  17. Building Photo - 10457 Bar Hbr St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    10457 Bar Hbr St

    10457 Bar Hbr St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  18. Building Photo - 11053 Sanaco Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,745

    11053 Sanaco Ct

    11053 Sanaco Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    10450 Bar Hbr St

    10450 Bar Hbr St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    10555 Lagaspi Dr

    10555 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    9291 S Park St

    9291 S Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    8927 Tiger Tooth Ave

    8927 Tiger Tooth Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    10422 Sky Gate St

    10422 Sky Gate St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    9287 Alta Monte Ct

    9287 Alta Monte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,036

    8998 Ellenbrook St

    8998 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 941-6973
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 623 results, Page 2 of 15

Enterprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Enterprise

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.