Keyword Search

Houses for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV with a Garage

147 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 926 Dawn Valley Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    926 Dawn Valley Dr

    926 Dawn Valley Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 5228 French Lavender St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    5228 French Lavender St

    5228 French Lavender St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    5124 Palo Pinto Ln

    5124 Palo Pinto Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    2609 Courlan Dr

    2609 Courlan Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    2730 Stormy Star Ave

    2730 Stormy Star Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,636

    7559 Durham Hall Ave

    7559 Durham Hall Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 941-6973
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,040

    118 Sugarbush Ln

    118 Sugarbush Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    2006 Reaves Wy

    2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    5745 Oasis Ridge St

    5745 Oasis Ridge St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    7220 Eaglegate St

    7220 Eaglegate St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

    8244 Bermuda Beach Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,056

    7345 Sunray Point St

    7345 Sunray Point St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    4509 Truscott Ct

    4509 Truscott Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    2924 Moretta Ct

    2924 Moretta Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    6285 Hill Haven Ave

    6285 Hill Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,606

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (702) 941-6973
  18. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,656

    1109 E Neva Ranch Ave

    1109 E Neva Ranch Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (702) 941-6973
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    2407 Tropical Sands Ave

    2407 Tropical Sands Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    2715 Hot Cider Ave

    2715 Hot Cider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    7041 Old Village Ave

    7041 Old Village Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    7636 Connemara Ave

    7636 Connemara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    5676 Orangeroot Ct

    5676 Orangeroot Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    136 Palatial Pines Ave

    136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,585

    8221 Woodland Prairie Ave

    8221 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7400 Fencerow St

    7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    2504 Ability Ct

    2504 Ability Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    3533 Terneza Ave

    3533 Terneza Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,040

    5309 Las Cruces Heights St

    5309 Las Cruces Heights St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    4924 White Jade St

    4924 White Jade St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    8536 Warthen Meadows St

    8536 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

    8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    1417 Beams Ave

    1417 Beams Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

    5305 N Santa Fe Heights St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,020

    3744 Blue Dawn Dr

    3744 Blue Dawn Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  42. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 119 results, Page 2 of 3

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$726
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.