Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV

2,460 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 11681 Splendor View Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    11681 Splendor View Dr

    11681 Splendor View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  2. Building Photo - 12349 Golden Wreath Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    12349 Golden Wreath Rd

    12349 Golden Wreath Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  3. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    4986 Lime Kiln Ave

    4986 Lime Kiln Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    11875 Principi Ct

    11875 Principi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  5. Building Photo - 736 Roddenberry Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    736 Roddenberry Ave

    736 Roddenberry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  6. Building Photo - 11891 Partenio Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    11891 Partenio Ct

    11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 716 Castlebridge Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    716 Castlebridge Ave

    716 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  8. Building Photo - 3672 Via Vicchio
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    3672 Via Vicchio

    3672 Via Vicchio, Henderson, NV 89052
  9. Building Photo - 4928 Blue Bay Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    4928 Blue Bay Ct

    4928 Blue Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 941-6973
  10. Building Photo - 71 Branch Field Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    71 Branch Field Ave

    71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    11564 Kindsland St

    11564 Kindsland St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    3121 Cerone Ct

    3121 Cerone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  13. Building Photo - 6247 Sugartree Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,194

    6247 Sugartree Ave

    6247 Sugartree Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  14. Building Photo - Serenity Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  15. Building Photo - 909 Hornbeak Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    909 Hornbeak Ct

    909 Hornbeak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    5717 Old Colony Dr

    5717 Old Colony Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (844) 200-4403
  17. Building Photo - 12185 Scarlet Ember Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    12185 Scarlet Ember Rd

    12185 Scarlet Ember Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  18. Building Photo - 9070 Vintage Wine Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    9070 Vintage Wine Ave

    9070 Vintage Wine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  19. Building Photo - 3334 Palio Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3334 Palio Ave

    3334 Palio Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    12184 Mojave Gold Rd Unit 2

    12184 Mojave Gold Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  21. Building Photo - Luxurious Retreat in the Heart of Las Vegas
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    Luxurious Retreat in the Heart of Las Vegas

    10879 Florence Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  22. Building Photo - Sonata Within Pinnacle Peaks Phase 2 Amd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    Sonata Within Pinnacle Peaks Phase 2 Amd

    6773 Bel Canto Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  23. Building Photo - 9575 Bachelors Fortune St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  24. Building Photo - 9256 Wild Stampede Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    9256 Wild Stampede Ave

    9256 Wild Stampede Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8146 Inhibition Ct

    8146 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8128 Inhibition Ct

    8128 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    6245 Maidenhair Fern Ct

    6245 Maidenhair Fern Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 200-4403
  29. Building Photo - 7492 Monticello Bay Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    7492 Monticello Bay Ct

    7492 Monticello Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
  30. Building Photo - 6183 Sierra Blue Ct
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    6183 Sierra Blue Ct

    6183 Sierra Blue Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 200-4403
  31. Building Photo - 6703 Treble Clef Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    6703 Treble Clef Ave

    6703 Treble Clef Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (844) 200-4403
  32. Building Photo - 10963 Carberry Hill St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,237
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,237

    10963 Carberry Hill St

    10963 Carberry Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  33. Building Photo - 10422 Sky Gate St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    10422 Sky Gate St

    10422 Sky Gate St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  34. Building Photo - 7189 La Cadena Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,359
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,359

    7189 La Cadena Ave

    7189 La Cadena Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (888) 990-4684
  35. Building Photo - 10877 El Camino Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    10877 El Camino Rd

    10877 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  36. Building Photo - 10934 Ketchikan St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    10934 Ketchikan St

    10934 Ketchikan St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
  37. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1116

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  38. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    8794 Timber Mesa St

    8794 Timber Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  39. Building Photo - 9045 San Marin St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    9045 San Marin St

    9045 San Marin St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Showing 42 of 623 results, Page 8 of 15

Enterprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating