Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV

2,459 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Charming Two Story Home
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    Charming Two Story Home

    9033 Quintessa Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  2. Building Photo - 7960 Imperial Treasure St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 7435 Aurora Glow St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,949

    7435 Aurora Glow St

    7435 Aurora Glow St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  4. Building Photo - 9342 Winebrook Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    9342 Winebrook Ave

    9342 Winebrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  5. Building Photo - 10750 Yarmouth Bay Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    10750 Yarmouth Bay Ct

    10750 Yarmouth Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 809

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  7. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7575 Aurora Glow St

    7575 Aurora Glow St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7483 Coastal Ledge St

    7483 Coastal Ledge St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    5087 W Dodge Ridge Ave

    5087 W Dodge Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  10. Building Photo - 892 Shining Rose Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  11. Building Photo - 87 E Agate Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    87 E Agate Ave Unit 202

    87 E Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  12. Building Photo - 62 E Serene Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    62 E Serene Ave Unit 324

    62 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    9344 Fort Bayard Ave

    9344 Fort Bayard Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  14. Building Photo - 7404 Celosia St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    7404 Celosia St

    7404 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  15. Building Photo - 8998 Ellenbrook St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,036

    8998 Ellenbrook St

    8998 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 941-6973
  16. Building Photo - 9287 Alta Monte Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    9287 Alta Monte Ct

    9287 Alta Monte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  17. Building Photo - 5999 Quiet Glow Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    5999 Quiet Glow Ave

    5999 Quiet Glow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  18. Building Photo - 10984 Sardinia Sands Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    10984 Sardinia Sands Dr

    10984 Sardinia Sands Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  19. Building Photo - 7446 Celosia St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7446 Celosia St

    7446 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  20. Building Photo - 6143 Carson Hills Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    6143 Carson Hills Ave

    6143 Carson Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  21. Building Photo - 7358 W Shelbourne Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    7358 W Shelbourne Ave

    7358 W Shelbourne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  22. Building Photo - 4967 Crimson Mare Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    4967 Crimson Mare Rd

    4967 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  23. Building Photo - 928 Nellie Jo Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    928 Nellie Jo Dr

    928 Nellie Jo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  24. Building Photo - 11901 Fairfax Ridge St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    11901 Fairfax Ridge St

    11901 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  25. Building Photo - 3700 Canis Minor Ln
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3700 Canis Minor Ln

    3700 Canis Minor Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  26. Building Photo - Apricot Hills
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    Apricot Hills

    9931 Apricot Hls St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  27. Building Photo - 856 Brass Ring Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,023
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,023

    856 Brass Ring Rd

    856 Brass Ring Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  28. Building Photo - 7218 Forefather St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    7218 Forefather St

    7218 Forefather St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  29. Building Photo - 7440 Margollini St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    7440 Margollini St

    7440 Margollini St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    7628 Jasmine Falls Dr

    7628 Jasmine Falls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (844) 200-4403
  31. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    10417 Calypso Cave St

    10417 Calypso Cave St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 200-4403
  32. Building Photo - Decatur & Serene
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    Decatur & Serene

    4921 Hunter Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  33. Building Photo - 924 Country Skies Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    924 Country Skies Ave

    924 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 623 results, Page 6 of 15

Enterprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Enterprise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.