Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV

2,460 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6485 Cape Canyon Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,020

    6485 Cape Canyon Ct

    6485 Cape Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 8255 S Las Vegas Blvd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1702

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  3. Building Photo - 7858 Trappers Ridge Ave
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    7858 Trappers Ridge Ave

    7858 Trappers Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  4. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    8164 Caldera Creek St

    8164 Caldera Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    7378 Crown Lndg St

    7378 Crown Lndg St, Enterprise, NV 89113
  6. Building Photo - 9062 Mackanos Ave
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    9062 Mackanos Ave

    9062 Mackanos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  7. Building Photo - 7355 Crown Lndg St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    7355 Crown Lndg St

    7355 Crown Lndg St, Enterprise, NV 89113
  8. Building Photo - 5014 Tunnel Falls Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    5014 Tunnel Falls Dr

    5014 Tunnel Falls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    7250 Hardtack Cir

    7250 Hardtack Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  10. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    6394 Jackson Spring Rd

    6394 Jackson Spring Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    9372 Glendora Valley St

    9372 Glendora Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  12. Building Photo - 8059 Dolce Flore Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,252
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,252
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,252

    8059 Dolce Flore Ave

    8059 Dolce Flore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  13. Building Photo - 9060 Malarga St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,275

    9060 Malarga St

    9060 Malarga St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 7255 W Sunset Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    7255 W Sunset Rd

    7255 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  15. Building Photo - 11055 S Las Vegas Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,412
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,412
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,412

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1116

    11055 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  16. Building Photo - A nice house in Mountain's Edge
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,435

    A nice house in Mountain's Edge

    8572 Benidorm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  17. Building Photo - 5017 Lower Falls Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    5017 Lower Falls Ct

    5017 Lower Falls Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  18. Building Photo - 364 Moon Aura Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    364 Moon Aura Ave

    364 Moon Aura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500