Keyword Search

  1. Interior Photo - Marshall Avenue Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,668

    Marshall Avenue Flats

    1606 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  2. Building Photo - Harbourline Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Harbourline Apartments

    115 Plato Blvd W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  3. 1 BED
    $1,149
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    BROWNstone Lofts

    839 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,203

    Old Hudson Place

    1845 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303

    1410 St. Paul Place

    1410 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,103

    Lake Phalen Place

    1601 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$929

    1797 Stillwater Apartments

    1797 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,103
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,129
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,133

    Portland Flats

    1572 Portland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,255

    Arlington Place

    97-119 Arlington Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  10. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Wilder Square

    750 Milton St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,490
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lonnie Adkins Court

    425 Saint Anthony Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  12. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Maryland Park

    1619 Maryland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,430
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Union Flats

    787 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114
  14. 1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Crosby Pointe Apartments

    1115 Elway St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  15. 1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Carleton Artist Lofts

    2285 W University Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,730

    Lexington Hills Apartments

    360 Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  17. 1 BED
    $1,090
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tower Apts (1603)

    1603-1615 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  18. 1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    John Snell Apartments

    550 Snelling Ave N, St. Paul, MN 55104
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage House

    218-220 E 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  20. STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1319 Grand Ave

    1319 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  21. Call for Rent

    River Flats

    735 Woodlawn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  22. Call for Rent

    R7 Lofts

    133 7th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  23. 1 BED
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    The Clubhouse

    614 Portland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,004
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004

    Como Lake Estates

    805-811 Como Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18

Saint Paul at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,291
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Saint Paul
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Saint Paul

Renting in Saint Paul

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Paul

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
397 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
483 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
388 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters