Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 297 Maryland Ave W
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800
    - 1 Month Lease

    297 Maryland Ave W

    297 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  2. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1426 Glenhill Road

    1426 Glenhill Road, Roseville, MN 55113
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    1890 Lexington Ave N

    1890 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
  4. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    1522 Albemarle St

    1522 Albemarle St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  5. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1520 Albemarle St Unit 1520

    1520 Albemarle St, St Paul, MN 55117
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1221 Alameda St Unit B

    1221 Alameda St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  7. Building Photo - 2220 Midland Grove Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2220 Midland Grove Rd Unit 302

    2220 Midland Grove Rd, Roseville, MN 55113
  8. Building Photo - 2489 Woodbridge St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2489 Woodbridge St

    2489 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1566 N Woodbridge St

    1566 N Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  10. Building Photo - 185 N McCarrons Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625

    185 N McCarrons Blvd Unit 106

    185 N McCarrons Blvd, Roseville, MN 55113
  11. Building Photo - 1062 Glenhill Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1062 Glenhill Rd

    1062 Glenhill Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55126
  12. Building Photo - 1605 Merrill St
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1605 Merrill St

    1605 Merrill St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,374

    Pinto Suite Unit 213

    1260 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  14. 1 BED
    $1,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,066

    Larpenteur Crossing

    1845 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  15. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,282
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Arms

    1697 Fry St, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  16. Building Photo - Lakehill Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,208
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,208

    Lakehill Apartments

    3804 Highcrest Rd, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
  17. Building Photo - Larpenteur Villas
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larpenteur Villas

    1504 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  18. 1 BED
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,494
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Twin Lakes

    2725 Herschel St N, Roseville, MN 55113
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,529
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,578

    Victoria Flats Roseville

    885 Highway 36 W, Roseville, MN 55113
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Plus Fees

    McCarrons Pond

    185 Mccarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,255

    Arlington Place

    97-119 Arlington Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  22. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Plus Fees

    The McMillan

    157 Grass Lake Pl, Shoreview, MN 55126
  23. Building Photo - The Hendrickson
    1 BED
    $1,699
    Plus Fees

    The Hendrickson

    1750 Larpenteur Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  24. 1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,030
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,038
    - 12 Month Lease

    Plaza Apartments

    3820 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
  25. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe Apartments

    635 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  26. Building Photo - New Brighton View
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    New Brighton View

    1000 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112
Showing 42 of 123 results, Page 3 of 3

Roseville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,247
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Roseville
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Roseville

Renting in Roseville

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,327 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,327 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
0 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
560 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
560 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School