Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Warehouse District - Page 2

1,484 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - The M on Hennepin
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,233

    The M on Hennepin

    10 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-6499
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,638
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,643
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mill City Quarter

    300 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6515
  3. Building Photo - The Redwell
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,346
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Redwell

    1020 3rd St N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  4. Building Photo - 718 N Washington Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $9,004
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,575
    Required Monthly Fees$429
    Total Monthly Price$9,004

    718 N Washington Ave Unit SI ID1495848P

    718 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  5. Building Photo - 250 Park Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    250 Park Ave Unit 215

    250 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  6. Building Photo - 121 Washington Ave S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    121 Washington Ave S Unit 440

    121 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  7. Building Photo - Odin
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    Plus Fees

    Odin

    401 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  8. Building Photo - 222 Hennepin
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $3,938

    222 Hennepin

    222 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,289
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $2,549

    724 Lofts

    724 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  10. 1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Plus Fees

    NoLo South

    701 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,436
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,436
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cameron North Loop

    756 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  12. Building Photo - Lee Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,769
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $1,902
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $1,902

    Lee Lofts

    200 3rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  13. Building Photo - Dock Street Flats
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$272
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,867
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dock Street Flats

    337 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $3,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $8,056
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $8,069

    North Loop Green 360

    360 N Fifth St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shelby Commons

    188 Glenwood Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,994

    Lucille

    1025 Main St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  17. Building Photo - 416 Lofts
    2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Plus Fees

    416 Lofts

    416 10th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
Showing 42 of 63 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Minneapolis at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Minneapolis

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.