Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in North Minneapolis - Page 3

452 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3107 Dupont Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    3107 Dupont Ave N Unit 1

    3107 Dupont Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  2. Building Photo - 3318 N Penn Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    3318 N Penn Ave Unit 3

    3318 N Penn Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  3. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    3211 N 6th St Unit #2

    3211 N 6th St, Minnneapolis, MN 55107
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    3841 N Thomas Ave Unit 2

    3841 N Thomas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  5. 6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    1422 N Girard Ave

    1422 N Girard Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  6. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    3526 N Newton Ave

    3526 N Newton Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  7. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2819 N Girard Ave

    2819 N Girard Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  8. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    3522 N Bryant Ave

    3522 N Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  9. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    2511 N Logan Ave

    2511 N Logan Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  10. 6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    1426 N Morgan Ave

    1426 N Morgan Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  11. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    1402 N 21st Ave

    1402 N 21st Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  12. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1414 Golden Valley Rd Unit 2

    1414 Golden Valley Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  13. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3118 N Morgan Ave Unit 1

    3118 N Morgan Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  14. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2931 N Bryant Ave

    2931 N Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  15. 5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1030 Knox Ave N Unit 3

    1030 Knox Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1314 N Morgan Ave Unit #2

    1314 N Morgan Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    2900 N Colfax Ave Unit 2

    2900 N Colfax Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  18. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    1500 W Broadway

    1500 W Broadway, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1432 Grand St NE Unit 2

    1432 Grand St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    314 Knox Ave N Unit 314 Knox

    314 Knox Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    1432 Marshall St NE

    1432 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    1430 Marshall St NE Unit 1430

    1430 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  23. 1 BED
    $1,211
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,355

    Broadway Flats

    2505 Penn Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,289
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $2,549

    724 Lofts

    724 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  25. Call for Rent

    416 Lofts

    416 10th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  26. 1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Plus Fees

    NoLo South

    701 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,436
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,436
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cameron North Loop

    756 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  28. STUDIO
    $825+
    1 BED
    $850+
    Plus Fees

    1708 Glenwood Ave

    1708 Glenwood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
Showing 42 of 122 results, Page 3 of 3

Minneapolis at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Minneapolis

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters