Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - Forty Forty Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,805

    Forty Forty Flats

    4040 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55435
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Plus Fees

    Minnetonka Station

    10400 E Bren Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  3. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Plus Fees

    Arbor Court

    3755 S Wooddale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  4. Building Photo - The Abbott
    1 BED
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,123
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $2,735

    The Abbott

    3405 44th Street West, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  5. Building Photo - Cove at Linden Hills
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,700

    Cove at Linden Hills

    4261 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,508

    Gallery Flats

    50 8th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Genesee

    8055 Penn Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431
  8. 1 BED
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    4351 Drew Ave

    4351 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  9. Building Photo - Gold Crest Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249

    Gold Crest Apartments

    34 12th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  10. 1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Preserve at Shady Oak

    10987 Bren Rd E, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  11. Building Photo - 4800 Excelsior
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,078

    4800 Excelsior

    4800 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  12. Building Photo - Lake Harriet Pkwy Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,155
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,186

    Lake Harriet Pkwy Apartments

    4410 Lake Harriet Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  13. Building Photo - LH 44
    Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    LH 44

    2618 W 44th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    6715 Penn Ave S

    6715 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
Showing 42 of 196 results, Page 5 of 5

Edina at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,651
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Edina
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Edina

Renting in Edina

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,720 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,720 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
973 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
973 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
987 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
987 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
723 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
723 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
657 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
657 Students