Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Edina, MN with a Garage

1,821 Rentals
  1. Central pool terrace - Aria
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Plus Fees

    Aria

    3200 Southdale Cir, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7422
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  3. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,580

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  4. 1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,155

    Edina Park

    4480 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6161
  5. STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,204

    Oaks Lincoln Apartments

    5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436
    (612) 235-7519
  6. STUDIO
    $1,048+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,737

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  7. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandy House Apartments

    4545 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424
    (612) 441-4021
  8. 1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,510
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Heritage Apartments

    3105-3117 Heritage Dr, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 649-6574
  9. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,320

    The Views of Minnetonka

    5445-5455 Smetana Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 384-4782
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,700

    Ramsgate

    700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6074
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,785

    Creekwood Estates

    1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6100
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,307+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $3,301
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,099

    Park at City West Apartments

    6426 City West Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (844) 980-4066
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,575

    Westside

    97 Blake Rd N, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6160
  14. 1 BED
    $1,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Terrace Apartments

    8301 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6674
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,379
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,437
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,457
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Court Apartments

    8200 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 509-9080
  16. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage House Apartments

    400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4568
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    1316 Oxford St

    1316 Oxford St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 206-7582
  18. Building Photo - The Dubliner
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Dubliner

    114 12th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  19. Building Photo - Parklawn Manor
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Manor

    4000 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
  20. Building Photo - 5721 Londonderry Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000

    5721 Londonderry Rd

    5721 Londonderry Rd, Edina, MN 55436
  21. Living Room - 5025 York Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New