Keyword Search

  1. STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees

    Allegro

    4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-3393
  2. Building Photo - 1006 Westbrooke Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1006 Westbrooke Way Unit 1

    1006 Westbrooke Way, Hopkins, MN 55343
  3. Building Photo - Stanley Court Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,437
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,457
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Court Apartments

    8200 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 509-9080
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  5. Building Photo - Gold Crest Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249

    Gold Crest Apartments

    34 12th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  7. Building Photo - Fulton Terrace
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fulton Terrace

    2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-7442
  8. Building Photo - The Heritage Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,510
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Heritage Apartments

    3105-3117 Heritage Dr, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 649-6574
  9. Building Photo - 930 Westbrooke Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 1 Month Lease

    930 Westbrooke Way Unit 930-1

    930 Westbrooke Way, Hopkins, MN 55343
  10. Building Photo - 1 Bedroom in Hopkins
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1 Bedroom in Hopkins Unit 930-1

    930 Westbrooke Way, Hopkins, MN 55343
  11. Building Photo - 941 11th Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275

    941 11th Ave S

    941 11th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  12. Building Photo - Arbor Court
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Plus Fees

    Arbor Court

    3755 S Wooddale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  13. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  14. Building Photo - Edina Manor Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  15. Building Photo - 4101 Parklawn Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    4101 Parklawn Ave Unit 130

    4101 Parklawn Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55435
  16. Building Photo - Parklawn Manor
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Manor

    4000 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
  17. Building Photo - Cove at Linden Hills
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,700

    Cove at Linden Hills

    4261 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  18. Building Photo - 5th On Main
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,840
    - 1 Month Lease

    5th On Main

    517 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4766
  19. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $3,334

    The Hallon

    8594 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0977
  20. Building Photo - 806 Old Settlers Trail
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325

    806 Old Settlers Trail

    806 Old Settlers Trail, Hopkins, MN 55343
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $3,831
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,854

    Alcott

    11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 370-9109
  22. Building Photo - Park Glen Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $4,993
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,237

    Park Glen Apartments

    4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5925
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  24. Building Photo - 6715 Penn Ave S
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    6715 Penn Ave S

    6715 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
  25. Building Photo - Arrive 4301
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  26. Building Photo - Park at City West Apartments
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,201

    Park at City West Apartments

    6426 City West Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (844) 980-4066
  27. Building Photo - Edina Highland Villa
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,550

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  28. Building Photo - The Edina Towers
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,554

    The Edina Towers

    6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7904
  29. Building Photo - The Views of Minnetonka
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,320

    The Views of Minnetonka

    5445-5455 Smetana Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 384-4782
  30. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage House Apartments

    400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4568
Showing 42 of 193 results, Page 2 of 5

Edina at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,649
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Edina
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
2,720 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,720 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
973 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
973 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8