Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Diego Naval Medical Center in San Diego, CA

9,283
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,115 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,130 - $3,235

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,965+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $5,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  3. Price Drop. $595 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,632+
    1 BED
    $2,752+
    2 BEDS
    $3,607+
    3 BEDS
    $5,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657

    Elowen

    8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (619) 304-4135
  4. Price Drop. $421 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $3,710+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    3 BEDS
    $5,550+

    The MINN

    1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 393-8251
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,615

    GEMA

    1471 8th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-1520
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,603 - $7,038
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,045

    Diega

    702 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 391-4135
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $5,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $14,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,575 - $14,900

    Park Summit

    555 Upas St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 257-4422
  8. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,672+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+

    ALX

    300 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 373-1729
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,840+
    1 BED
    $3,279+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    3 BEDS
    $6,699+

    West

    1011 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-3921
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $5,022
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $5,028

    Rowyn

    3775 Sixth Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 940-1157
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,859+
    1 BED
    $2,984+
    2 BEDS
    $4,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,859 - $4,154

    Tenney

    2260 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 221-6067
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $3,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,641

    2911 Adams

    2911 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 932-6231
  13. STUDIO
    $2,662+
    1 BED
    $2,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,639 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,662 - $5,419

    Broadstone Mission Valley

    1908 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108
    (949) 596-3866
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,509+
    1 BED
    $2,734+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,953+

    West Park

    7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 526-3041
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  16. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $4,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,119 - $7,338
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,185

    64 Forty

    6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 864-7516
  18. Price Drop. $492 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+

    Atlas Alvarado

    6535 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 639-0475
  19. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,753+
    1 BED
    $2,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,753 - $4,423

    Alexan Camellia

    4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (855) 758-1450
  20. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,699+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $12,060+

    800 Broadway

    800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-7403
  23. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $7,635
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.