Apartments for Rent near San Diego Naval Medical Center in San Diego, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,475+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,675Base Rent$2,675 - $2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,675 - $2,750
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$4,018+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,298Base Rent$3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,298
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Plaza Apartments MOVE IN BONUS!*
6150 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,504+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,215+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,525+
Dorchester STOP IN FOR MOVE IN BONUS!
6595 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,503+
Windsong Apartments
601-645 Sea Vale St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,426
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,629+
Arrive Clairemont
6363 Beadnell Way, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,650+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,206+3 BEDS$4,961+Base Rent$2,701 - $7,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,706 - $5,034
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,477+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,959 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,162
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$2,476 - $7,694Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,482 - $4,091
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,084+
Chateau Spring Hill Apartments
4341 Spring St, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Canyon View Apartments
7149 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,405
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,715+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,422 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,231
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942