Apartments for Rent near San Diego Naval Medical Center in San Diego, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,515+
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Seawind Apartments
1067 Fourth Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$8,942+Base Rent$2,205 - $28,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $15,762
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,731+Base Rent$2,570 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $6,181
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,929+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$2,923 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,705+
Canopy North Park
3943 Oregon St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,770+
Loma Village Apartments
3175 Cauby St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,834+1 BED$4,093+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,826 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,834 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,537+2 BEDS$4,030+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,990
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,699+1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$2,660 - $4,512Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $4,551
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Theater Apartments
3949 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,894+
4th Avenue Apartments
4250 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$4,166+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,755+1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$3,765+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,291+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $617 Off1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$3,144+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108