Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA with Parking
1,588 Rentals
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+Auburn Court
One Brookline Pl, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,500+
365 Western Ave
365 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400
345 Franklin St Unit #505
345 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,970Base Rent$14,240Required Monthly Fees$730Total Monthly Price$14,970
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252101P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,040Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,040
5 Glassworks Ave Unit GO FL3-ID1289
5 Glassworks Ave, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,560Base Rent$6,120Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,560
1 Nashua St Unit GO FL28-ID327A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
49 Roseland St Unit 2
49 Roseland St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,300+Base Rent$3,100 - $4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $4,300334 Harvard Street
334 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,805+
Brattle Arms Apartments
60 Brattle St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,280+
Briston Arms Apartments
237 Garden St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,850+2 BEDS$2,600+
805 Mount Auburn St
805 Mount Auburn St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,825100 Memorial Dr Unit #11-12C
100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,150
345 Franklin St Unit #303
345 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$15,595Base Rent$14,838Required Monthly Fees$757Total Monthly Price$15,595
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252108P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200
345 Franklin St Unit #302
345 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,330
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit #517
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,220
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit #403
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,785
100 Memorial Dr Unit #5-03A
100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995- 12 Month Lease281 Brookline St
281 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,3002456 Massachusetts Ave Unit 304
2456 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$3,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,000266 Harvard St Unit SI FL1-ID1273
266 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,525Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,525812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL11-ID1269
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,905Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,905
812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1270
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$3,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,000
264 Harvard St Unit SI FL1-ID1275
264 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,760Base Rent$6,320Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,760
151 N First St Unit SI FL11-ID1293
151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,395Base Rent$5,020Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,39533 Rogers St Unit SI FL3-ID1034
33 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,235Base Rent$3,880Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,2355 Glassworks Ave Unit SI FL3-ID806
5 Glassworks Ave, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,915Base Rent$4,460Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$4,915
33 Rogers St Unit SI FL2-ID1156
33 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,625Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$4,625
50 Rogers St Unit SI FL4-ID1064
50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
Showing 42 of 499 results, Page 2 of 12
Cambridge at a Glance
Renting in Cambridge
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 477 Sq Ft $2,883 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 711 Sq Ft $3,391 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,035 Sq Ft $4,359 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,260 Sq Ft $5,342 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,416 Sq Ft $5,842 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cambridge
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mid-Cambridge 1,632 Sq Ft $2,871/mo
- Inman Square 2,030 Sq Ft $2,877/mo
- West Cambridge 1,896 Sq Ft $2,968/mo
- Neighborhood Nine 1,608 Sq Ft $3,066/mo
- Porter Square 2,935 Sq Ft $3,122/mo
- Aggasiz 1,327 Sq Ft $3,161/mo
- Riverside 1,676 Sq Ft $3,192/mo
- North Cambridge 2,271 Sq Ft $3,226/mo
- Harvard Square 947 Sq Ft $3,248/mo
- Wellington-Harrington 1,091 Sq Ft $3,254/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Cambridge