Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA with Parking
1,588 Rentals
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,0101054 Cambridge St Unit 2R
1054 Cambridge St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,979Base Rent$9,492Required Monthly Fees$487Total Monthly Price$9,979425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252098P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,677Base Rent$18,718Required Monthly Fees$959Total Monthly Price$19,677425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252111P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,665Base Rent$18,702Required Monthly Fees$963Total Monthly Price$19,665
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252109P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,196Base Rent$8,746Required Monthly Fees$450Total Monthly Price$9,196
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252094P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,850Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,850- 12 Month Lease
12-16-16 Ellery St Unit 501
12-16-16 Ellery St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900- 12 Month Lease2 Earhart St Unit 817
2 Earhart St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500- 12 Month Lease121 Sciarappa St Unit 3
121 Sciarappa St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,475Base Rent$9,947Required Monthly Fees$528Total Monthly Price$10,475101 Main St Unit SI ID1252099P
101 Main St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,715Base Rent$4,340Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,7152 Leighton St Unit SI FL1-ID2852A
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,370Base Rent$4,930Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,3702 Leighton St Unit SI FL4-ID3249A
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,930Base Rent$3,570Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,9302 Leighton St Unit SI FL1-ID3465A
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,570Base Rent$5,130Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,5702 Leighton St Unit SI FL6-ID6214A
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,960Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,9602 Leighton St Unit SI FL3-ID3480A
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,636Base Rent$16,779Required Monthly Fees$857Total Monthly Price$17,636151 North First Street-SI ID1252113P Unit SI ID1252113P
151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,250216 Hurley St
216 Hurley St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,135Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,135
365 Western Ave Unit SI FL5-ID1281
365 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,715Base Rent$3,340Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,715
365 Western Ave Unit SI FL5-ID1280
365 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,295Base Rent$3,920Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,295
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL11-ID1260
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,665Base Rent$4,290Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,665
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL14-ID741
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,250Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,250
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL12-ID798
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,280Base Rent$3,920Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,2801 Nashua St Unit SI FL31-ID707
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,110Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,110
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL23-ID637
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
Showing 42 of 499 results, Page 4 of 12
Cambridge at a Glance
Renting in Cambridge
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 477 Sq Ft $2,883 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 711 Sq Ft $3,391 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,035 Sq Ft $4,359 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,260 Sq Ft $5,342 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,416 Sq Ft $5,842 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cambridge
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mid-Cambridge 1,632 Sq Ft $2,871/mo
- Inman Square 2,030 Sq Ft $2,877/mo
- West Cambridge 1,896 Sq Ft $2,968/mo
- Neighborhood Nine 1,608 Sq Ft $3,066/mo
- Porter Square 2,935 Sq Ft $3,122/mo
- Aggasiz 1,327 Sq Ft $3,161/mo
- Riverside 1,676 Sq Ft $3,192/mo
- North Cambridge 2,271 Sq Ft $3,226/mo
- Harvard Square 947 Sq Ft $3,248/mo
- Wellington-Harrington 1,091 Sq Ft $3,254/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Cambridge