Apartments for Rent in North End Boston - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,325Base Rent$7,928Required Monthly Fees$397Total Monthly Price$8,325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$12,518Base Rent$11,921Required Monthly Fees$597Total Monthly Price$12,518600 Commercial St Unit SI ID1364241P
600 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,417Base Rent$5,159Required Monthly Fees$258Total Monthly Price$5,417
19 Clark St Unit SI ID1364246P
19 Clark St, Boston, MA 02113 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,525Base Rent$6,214Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,525
370 Hanover St Unit SI ID1460065P
370 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,664Base Rent$4,441Required Monthly Fees$223Total Monthly Price$4,664
152 Salem St Unit SI ID1323825P
152 Salem St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,615Base Rent$5,347Required Monthly Fees$268Total Monthly Price$5,61525 Clark St Unit SI ID1364255P
25 Clark St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900188 North St Unit 42
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
188 North St Unit 54
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
188 North St Unit 64
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750
188 North St Unit 22
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,150Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,150
188 North St Unit 62
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,000Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,000- 12 Month Lease
195 Endicott St
195 Endicott St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300
188 North St Unit 53
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,277Base Rent$5,010Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,27719 Battery St Unit SI FL1-ID1050377P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,268Base Rent$5,002Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,26819 Battery St Unit SI FL5-ID1050388P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,260Base Rent$4,994Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,26019 Battery St Unit SI FL3-ID1050385P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,234Base Rent$6,874Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,23450 Causeway St Unit SI FL18-ID1050403P
50 Causeway St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,324Base Rent$5,055Required Monthly Fees$269Total Monthly Price$5,32419 Battery St Unit SI FL2-ID1050380P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,069Base Rent$6,717Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$7,069
50 Causeway St Unit SI FL32-ID1050443P
50 Causeway St, Boston, MA 02114 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,872Base Rent$9,401Required Monthly Fees$471Total Monthly Price$9,87231 Prince St Unit SI ID1364251P
31 Prince St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,037Base Rent$4,797Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$5,037476-498 Hanover Saint Exd-SI ID1364248P Unit SI ID1364248P
476498-498 Hanover St Exd, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,445Base Rent$7,090Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$7,445
4 Baldwin Pl Unit SI ID1364239P
4 Baldwin Pl, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,881Base Rent$7,490Required Monthly Fees$391Total Monthly Price$7,881244 Hanover St Unit SI FL2-ID1241275P
244 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,405Base Rent$5,030Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,405
101 Canal St Unit SI FL4-ID543
101 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500- 12 Month Lease422 Hanover St Unit 4
422 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113
Boston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Eagle Hill 829 Sq Ft $2,108/mo
- Washington Park 1,370 Sq Ft $2,207/mo
- Sav-Mor 2,768 Sq Ft $2,225/mo
- West Street-River Street 814 Sq Ft $2,273/mo
- Stony Brook-Cleary Square 1,328 Sq Ft $2,286/mo
- Dudley-Brunswick King 3,907 Sq Ft $2,366/mo
- Metropolitan Hill-Beech St 1,510 Sq Ft $2,367/mo
- St Marks 2,347 Sq Ft $2,390/mo
- Lower Roxbury 2,288 Sq Ft $2,416/mo
- Francis St-Fenwood Rd District 2,518 Sq Ft $2,477/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Boston $3,373/mo
- Mattapan $2,046/mo
- Charlestown $2,999/mo
- Quincy $2,678/mo
- Brookline $3,161/mo
- Everett $2,886/mo
- Chestnut Hill $3,205/mo