Luxury Apartments for Rent in North End Boston
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,938+2 BEDS$5,492+3 BEDS$8,271+Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,845+Base Rent$3,530 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,595 - $5,385Avenir
101-119 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,967Base Rent$4,730Required Monthly Fees$237Total Monthly Price$4,967396 Hanover St Unit SI ID1364230P
396 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,829Base Rent$3,646Required Monthly Fees$183Total Monthly Price$3,829
350 North St Unit SI ID1364301P
350 North St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,587Base Rent$5,320Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,587
348 North St Unit SI ID1364252P
348 North St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$12,775Base Rent$12,166Required Monthly Fees$609Total Monthly Price$12,775
169 Endicott St Unit SI ID1364227P
169 Endicott St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,325Base Rent$7,928Required Monthly Fees$397Total Monthly Price$8,325
472 Commercial St Unit SI ID1364253P
472 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$12,518Base Rent$11,921Required Monthly Fees$597Total Monthly Price$12,518
600 Commercial St Unit SI ID1364241P
600 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,417Base Rent$5,159Required Monthly Fees$258Total Monthly Price$5,417
19 Clark St Unit SI ID1364246P
19 Clark St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,525Base Rent$6,214Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,525
370 Hanover St Unit SI ID1460065P
370 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,664Base Rent$4,441Required Monthly Fees$223Total Monthly Price$4,664
152 Salem St Unit SI ID1323825P
152 Salem St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,615Base Rent$5,347Required Monthly Fees$268Total Monthly Price$5,61525 Clark St Unit SI ID1364255P
25 Clark St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900188 North St Unit 42
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
188 North St Unit 54
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
188 North St Unit 64
188 North St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,000Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,000- 12 Month Lease
195 Endicott St
195 Endicott St, Boston, MA 02113 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,277Base Rent$5,010Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,27719 Battery St Unit SI FL1-ID1050377P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,268Base Rent$5,002Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,26819 Battery St Unit SI FL5-ID1050388P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,260Base Rent$4,994Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,26019 Battery St Unit SI FL3-ID1050385P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,234Base Rent$6,874Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,23450 Causeway St Unit SI FL18-ID1050403P
50 Causeway St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,324Base Rent$5,055Required Monthly Fees$269Total Monthly Price$5,32419 Battery St Unit SI FL2-ID1050380P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,069Base Rent$6,717Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$7,069
50 Causeway St Unit SI FL32-ID1050443P
50 Causeway St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,872Base Rent$9,401Required Monthly Fees$471Total Monthly Price$9,87231 Prince St Unit SI ID1364251P
31 Prince St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,037Base Rent$4,797Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$5,037476-498 Hanover Saint Exd-SI ID1364248P Unit SI ID1364248P
476498-498 Hanover St Exd, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,445Base Rent$7,090Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$7,445
4 Baldwin Pl Unit SI ID1364239P
4 Baldwin Pl, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,881Base Rent$7,490Required Monthly Fees$391Total Monthly Price$7,881244 Hanover St Unit SI FL2-ID1241275P
244 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,405Base Rent$5,030Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,405
101 Canal St Unit SI FL4-ID543
101 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500- 12 Month Lease422 Hanover St Unit 4
422 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,650Base Rent$4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,650- 12 Month Lease2 Walsh Pl Unit 2
2 Walsh Pl, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,770Base Rent$4,770 - $6,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,770 - $6,300- 12 Month Lease
26 Fleet St
26 Fleet St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500- 12 Month Lease
236 Hanover St Unit 1
236 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500- 12 Month Lease
414 Hanover St Unit 5
414 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,900Base Rent$4,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,900- 12 Month Lease
57 Fulton St
57 Fulton St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,950Base Rent$5,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,950- 12 Month Lease
435 Hanover St Unit 2d
435 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -