Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Liberty Lake Town Center in Liberty Lake, WA

3,750 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,220

    Pine Valley Ranch

    3711 S Highway 27, Spokane, WA 99206
    (833) 878-3792
  2. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,223

    Big Trout Lodge

    22809 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    (877) 607-4882
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,170
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,170

    River's Edge Apartments

    3404 W Seltice Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
    (208) 449-1668
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,995

    Bluegrass Farms Apartments

    4185 E Poleline Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
    (208) 209-7731
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    The Quarry

    16609 E Desmet Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (509) 245-1261
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,070

    Black Iron Apartments

    11684 N Standard Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    (509) 822-5956
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,888

    Bo Apartments

    3193 N Atlas Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
    (208) 518-0486
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,563

    Signal Point

    24085 E Mission Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    (509) 257-4814
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,820

    Eagle Rock

    12423 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    (509) 635-3098
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,939

    The River House at the Trailhead

    16621 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (833) 461-2530
  11. Price Drop. $140 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,051

    Bella Tess

    17016 E Indiana Pky, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    (509) 631-8090
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    4 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,260

    StoneHorse At Wandermere

    13101 Shetland Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    (509) 381-4659
  13. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $6,000+

    The 508 West

    508 W 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204
    (509) 779-6171
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+

    Millworx

    910 E 4th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
    (208) 518-0587
Showing 42 of 682 results, Page 1 of 17

Liberty Lake Town Center in Liberty Lake, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,750 apartments near Liberty Lake Town Center Mall in Liberty Lake, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Liberty Lake Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Liberty Lake, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters