Apartments for Rent near Liberty Lake Town Center in Liberty Lake, WA - Page 5
-
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,950+
Bestland Independent Living
606 E Best Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,875+
Orchard Townhomes
3916 N Argonne Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,520
Flats on 4th Apartments
12717 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,363Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $2,463
Diamond Rock Rentals
2804 S Marcus Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392Base Rent$1,345 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,717
Ironside Apartments
1411 E Iron Bridge Way, Spokane, WA 99202 -
1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,545+
Beau Rivage 324
4707 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99217 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,454+
Copper Hill
3210 E 44th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,576Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,576
Altura
930 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99201 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,500+
Boulder Apartments
210 Simpson Pky, Cheney, WA 99004 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+
Alderwood Apartments
515 S Farr Rd, Spokane, WA 99206 -
1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,575+
Beau Rivage 115
4909 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99217 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,895+
Country Vista Apartments
21200 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,493
Aspen
15821 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,680+
Rock Springs Apartments
2701 Al Ogdon Way, Cheney, WA 99004 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,580+
Eastgate Apartments
15913 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,477+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,477
Dakota Flats
514 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Hayden North
574 W Mogul Loop, Hayden, ID 83835 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,313+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,874+
Woodland Meadows
1124 E 4th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,800+
Crown Pointe Apartments
8060 N Crown Pointe St, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,750+
Remington Apartmetns
352 N Beck Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,070Required Monthly Fees$120 - $180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $4,250
The Timbers
1940 W Riverstone Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,685+
The Warren
206 W Riverside Ave, Spokane, WA 99201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,795
Regal Heights
2702 E 55th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
Assembly Trail
3105 S Assembly Rd, Spokane, WA 99224 -
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,865+
The Monika Apartments
16618 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,500+
Barrington Place Apartments
201 Betz Rd, Cheney, WA 99004 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,799+
Jack's Villas, LLC
701 N Conklin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Olive Court Apartments
12312 E Olive Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$3,289+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$194Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,589
The Lake
809 E Mullan Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -