Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 11

28,980 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Panorama

    9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
    (425) 217-3651
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195

    Timber Flats

    27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042
    (253) 466-9974
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,202+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,252

    Beacon View

    1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 339-5781
  4. 1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225

    The Woodmark

    2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 466-7961
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $3,396
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,433

    Shorewood

    3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 961-9247
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,914

    Novi at Queen Anne

    312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (206) 429-8803
  7. 1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $8,614
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,511

    Avana Hamptons

    2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373
    (253) 893-8231
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $4,360
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,901

    Cielo

    800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 594-3534
  9. STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    Echelon

    5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    (253) 319-3228
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    4 BEDS
    $2,334+

    Stonebrook

    12210 SE Petrovitsky Rd, Renton, WA 98058
    (425) 528-9820
  11. STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637

    The Station At Othello Park

    4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 775-7538
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,561

    Griffis Lake Washington

    1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 230-5268
  13. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,038
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,045

    Elara at the Market

    2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 483-2304
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    3 BEDS
    $2,532+

    Allegro

    17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042
    (253) 893-4574
  15. Price Drop. $642 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,812

    Lock Vista

    3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 385-1707
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136

    Centerline

    1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    (425) 287-5673
  17. 1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,422

    Avana West Hill

    24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 766-5234
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567

    Chelsea Heights

    603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 300-3368
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.