Apartments for Rent near Rollingwood Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,594 - $8,565Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $4,254
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,125 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,500
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$2,210 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $189 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,055+
Battery Heights Apartments
8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,006+
Highland Park at Columbia Heights Metro
1400 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$3,860+
The Cloisters
100 Michigan Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,321+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,618Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,713
5333 Connecticut
5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,525+
Langdon Park at Fort Washington
2428 Corning Ave, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,908
Radiant Fairfax Ridge
3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,928 - $6,155Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,798
Curve 6100
6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348
LOREN
6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,471+
Gates of Ballston
4108 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,165+
The Saratoga Apartments
4601 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,568+
Dominion Towers
1201 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$2,757+
Park Van Ness
4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,405
Wood Lee Arms
4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,045+
Cherry Hill Apartments
2120 N Monroe St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,495+
Courtland Park
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,520+
Oakland Apartments
3710 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,901Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,901
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$1,941 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,407
Elms Signal Hill Station
8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,880+
Courts Of Mount Vernon
3601 Albee Ln, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -