Apartments for Rent near Dominion Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 11
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,859+
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,580+Base Rent$2,020 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$3,450+
Park Place at Petworth
850 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,816+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $418 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$4,292+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,832+
Carriage Hill
3416 Curtis Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,431 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,273Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,513
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,693+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,523
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$3,152+2 BEDS$3,813+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,547Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,254
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,899 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$3,061+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,107 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,414+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,861+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$3,114+Base Rent$1,830 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,861 - $3,144
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $724 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,121+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,998 - $6,581Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,014 - $4,717
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,819 - $3,216Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,702
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,200+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$3,151+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,354Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,211
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,299+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,255+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314