Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bennett's Creek Shoppes in Suffolk, VA

7,580 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,303

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $1,884
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,884

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,141

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,026

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  7. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  9. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  10. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  11. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+
    4 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Lake

    99 Lochaven Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7500
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,690

    River Park Tower Apartment Homes

    2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-2961
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holly Point

    2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325
    (757) 384-9699
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,704
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,704

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,699

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  17. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $2,408

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,987

    Pines of York

    3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 294-8510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bennett's Creek Shoppes in Suffolk, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,580 apartments near Bennett's Creek Shoppes Mall in Suffolk, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bennett's Creek Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Suffolk, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.