Apartments for Rent near Bennett's Creek Shoppes in Suffolk, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,353
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Community Townhomes
2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,015+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,829+
Featherstone Apartments at Kiln Creek
702-727 Bellows Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Villages of Stoney Run
650 Stoney Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824
The Townes at Jones Run
3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,519 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,999
Parkside at Charles Street
100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,523
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,543+
Auburn Pointe
496 Catina Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,815- 12 Month Lease
Eastwyck Village Apartments
1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,131- 12 Month Lease
Crown Point Townhomes
5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,357+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,041Base Rent$1,980 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,521+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,688
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,398+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066Base Rent$1,919Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,066
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,627- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,394
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666