Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling Park Shopping Mall in Sterling, VA - Page 15

50,555 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    Orchard Bridge Apartments

    7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 454-5725
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $2,053+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $13,064
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,425

    Takoma Central

    235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 627-2394
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dwell Vienna Metro

    2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-9405
  4. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    Battery Heights Apartments

    8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-1532
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,211+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,188 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $2,582

    5333 Connecticut

    5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (202) 932-0240
  6. Price Drop. $616 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+

    Park Van Ness

    4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 914-5528
  7. 1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    3 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $4,144
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,458

    Elms Signal Hill Station

    8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 621-7819
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,371+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $5,570
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,211

    The Channel

    950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 898-4260
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,024+
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $7,567
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,024 - $2,976

    Ame at Meridian Hill

    2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 221-5249
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  11. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,519

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Lockwood

    11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904
    (301) 962-2712
  13. 1 BED
    $2,011+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,974 - $5,902
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $3,230

    Lincoln at Fair Oaks

    12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0110
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,907
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,685

    Cherry Knoll

    18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874
    (240) 913-6419
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  16. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,977

    Chase Heritage

    1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 517-1280
  17. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $8,205
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $8,245

    Avana Stoney Ridge

    14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6441
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $8,400
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $8,478

    Vantage Mosaic

    8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 583-4527
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.