- Dulles Greenway Apartments
- Parc Dulles at Dulles Town Center Apartments
- Ballston Apartments
- Colonnade Dulles Town Center Apartments
- Richland Acres Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Sterling Park Shopping Mall in Sterling, VA
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$4,912+Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,955 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $4,446
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,370 - $5,176Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,217
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,961
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,795
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,484
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $9,896
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,984+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$4,480+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,519+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,030+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,848Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $6,195
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,923 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,145
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,465 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$1,887 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,867
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,233+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $613 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,749Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,409+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$2,079 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,935+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,798
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,727+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
Sterling Park Shopping Mall in Sterling, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 50,662 apartments near Sterling Park Shopping Mall Mall in Sterling, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sterling Park Shopping Mall Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sterling, VA!
Education