Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oakton Shopping Center in Oakton, VA - Page 6

58,184 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,238+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $8,971
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $4,222

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  3. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $3,062+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,103

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  5. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,008

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,683+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  7. STUDIO
    $2,577+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $5,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,348 - $16,454
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $16,551

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,355+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  11. STUDIO
    $2,662+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,812+
    3 BEDS
    $6,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,662 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  12. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $4,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $8,031
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $4,119

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  13. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,861+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $4,965
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  18. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  19. Price Drop. $962 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,429+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $6,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $5,242
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $3,050

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  21. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  25. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  26. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,240+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    3 BEDS
    $4,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,110

    The William

    43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152
    (571) 518-5142
  30. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $3,775
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $3,932
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  31. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  32. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,761

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  33. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.