- The Four Winds Apartments
- Downtown DC Apartments
- Lakevale Estates Apartments
- Capitol Hill Apartments
- Oakton Village Apartments
- H Street/NoMa Apartments
- Hawthorne Village Condominiums Apartments
- Fairfax Heights Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Oakton Shopping Center in Oakton, VA
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$4,987+Base Rent$2,305 - $10,200Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $10,222
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,172 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,075+
Franklin Park At Greenbelt Station
6220 Springhill Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,031+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$2,031 - $3,299Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,296
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,806Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,826
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,747
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,445
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,442+Base Rent$2,456 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,229
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,844+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,100+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,845+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,262+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,727+1 BED$3,245+2 BEDS$6,322+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,330 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,958
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,585+Base Rent$2,105 - $13,803Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $9,432
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,427
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,630Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,820
Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP
8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$2,097 - $11,856Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,126 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,302Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,340
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,777+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,820+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,520+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $3,562
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
Oakton Shopping Center in Oakton, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 58,039 apartments near Oakton Shopping Center Mall in Oakton, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oakton Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Oakton, VA!
Education