Apartments for Rent near Oakton Shopping Center in Oakton, VA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,310+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,625+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,236+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,940+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,129+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$2,120 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $3,615
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$4,369+
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,708 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,355
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,707+
Oasis at Montclair
16500 Stedham Cir, Dumfries, VA 22025 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$3,310+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,458 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,090
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$1,868 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,952
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,245+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,357 - $6,503Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,329
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,790 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,082 - $5,810Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,234 - $9,943Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,252 - $6,581
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,815+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,521+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,779 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,895+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,815+Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545
Preserve at Westfields
4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Price Drop. $598 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,787 - $11,026Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,997
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,089+3 BEDS$3,504+Base Rent$2,020 - $5,422Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $3,504
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120