Apartments for Rent near Oakton Shopping Center in Oakton, VA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,123Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,217
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,214+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762
The Point at Rise
11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,737Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155 - $5,737
Abberly Avera Apartment Homes
11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,902+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,959 - $3,468
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,662+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,049 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,858
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $5,219
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
STUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,518+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,482+2 BEDS$4,149+Base Rent$2,482 - $15,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,482 - $4,279- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,968 - $2,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,719
Arcadia Run
11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $744 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,942+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,786+Base Rent$1,953 - $6,069Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|
-
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$2,671+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,153+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,122 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $4,113
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,700
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,852Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,167
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,410+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,263 - $7,394Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$2,064 - $8,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,988
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171