Apartments for Rent near Oakton Shopping Center in Oakton, VA - Page 12
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,584 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,625
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317
Faraday Park
11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,079Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,737
The 202
202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,552Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,750
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,357 - $6,503Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,329
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,280
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
|
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,977+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,920+
Valo Apartments
222 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,855+4 BEDS$4,785+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,897+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$4,625+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
STUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,518+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,776+
Canterbury Apartments
20019 Sweetgum Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,582+
Domain College Park
3711 Campus Dr, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,980 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,741
Station on Silver
2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,485+
ReNew Springfield
5734 Backlick Rd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,684+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874
Landon Court Apartments
3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
|1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,050+
Strathmore House Apartments
3004 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,600+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
TGM Ridge
10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,095+
The Seasons Apartments
4710 Bethesda Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,184 - $6,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $6,694
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,686 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,102 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852