Apartments for Rent near Bromley Shopping Center in Norfolk, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,404
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lumen Apartments
2100 N Campus Pky, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $1,846
St. Croix Apartments
801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,208Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,470
Linkhorn Bay Apartments
1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,253
The Reflections
3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$2,028 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$51 - $136Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $2,898
East Beach Marina
4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131- 12 Month Lease
Crown Point Townhomes
5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Community Townhomes
2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,962+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,770- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,708 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,189
Solace Apartments
400 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,527
Infinity at Centerville Crossing
5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$17 - $20Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,150
Attain Downtown East
328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685
The James
345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089
Gravity on 400
400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,434
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,899+
Society at Crossroads
5948 Aretha Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,406
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,540
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,511Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,536
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,516 - $2,761Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,812
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,589+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Price Drop. $215 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,000+
Denbigh Village
14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666