Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bromley Shopping Center in Norfolk, VA

8,238 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,889

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,141

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,183

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  5. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  7. 1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  9. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,056

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  11. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  13. 1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,276

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,113
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  15. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,887 - $2,398
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,530

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fenner Gardens Apartments

    7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 866-3397
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617

    Gates of West Bay

    272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 848-4445
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  20. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,716

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bromley Shopping Center in Norfolk, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,238 apartments near Bromley Shopping Center Mall in Norfolk, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bromley Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Norfolk, VA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.