Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shopping Center in Newport News, VA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,538 - $2,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,585
Manor on the Green
5220 Center St, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080- 12 Month Lease
Newport Landing Apartments
19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980- 12 Month Lease
Newport Lake
173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Grove
441 Manor Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,356 - $1,841Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,841- 12 Month Lease
One Central
1 Cedarwood Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Willow Oaks
600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
Axis at PTC
1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Woods of Jefferson
205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Foxcroft I
263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Sewells Park
408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$975 - $1,128Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Pointe
502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,939 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,801
Attain at Harbour View
2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,925+
The James On Merrimac
500 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089
Gravity on 400
400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,949+
Society at Crossroads
5948 Aretha Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,543+
Auburn Pointe
496 Catina Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Community Townhomes
2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,429+
The Commonwealth At York
501 Commonwealth Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,538
Meridian Parkside
1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,986 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$17 - $20Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,150
Attain Downtown East
328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685
The James
345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,862 - $2,723Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,840
Promenade Pointe
6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,800+
Hague Towers
330 W Brambleton Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,992+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,625+
Turlington Oaks Apartments
414 Turlington Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,339+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,375
Residences at Crawford Farms
700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,566+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,434
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$51 - $136Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $2,898
East Beach Marina
4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees3 BEDS$2,000
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,080+
Pembroke Towers
601 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507