Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shopping Center in Newport News, VA - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,643
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lumen Apartments
2100 N Campus Pky, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824
The Townes at Jones Run
3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,519 - $1,909Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,909
Parkside at Charles Street
100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,829+
Featherstone Apartments at Kiln Creek
702-727 Bellows Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Villages of Stoney Run
650 Stoney Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,066- 12 Month Lease
2 Rivers Apartment Homes
1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Whitworth
100 Whitworth Way, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,651 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,859+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods of Williamsburg
110 Dehaven Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,867Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,918
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,330 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,410
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,561Base Rent$1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Price Drop. $310 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,659+
Monticello At Powhatan
3500 Carriage House Way, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
District at Williamsburg
200 Mal Mae Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Price Drop. $215 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,009+
Denbigh Village
14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -