Apartments for Rent near Richneck Center in Newport News, VA - Page 9
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,103 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$927The Woodlands at Phoebus
151 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,383+
Arbors at Shoulders Hill
5626 Shoulders Hill Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,388+
Arbors at Towne Park
101 Roscoe Crossing, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,524+
Sunset Creek
4020 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$700+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+
Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments
3628 Western Branch Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751- 12 Month Lease
Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes
600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,368 - $1,578Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,578- 12 Month Lease
Rolling Meadows Apartments - Tax Credit
4906 Grand Strand Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,750+
Arbors at Williamsburg
1915 Pocahontas Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Pilot House Apartments - Tax Credit
701 Brigstock Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,395+
Yorkview Apartments
2406 Jacqueline Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,121Base Rent$7,725Required Monthly Fees$396Total Monthly Price$8,1211553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,987Base Rent$2,837Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9871427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease6667 Cedar Lake Dr Unit 2
6667 Cedar Lake Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,538Base Rent$3,362Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,5381427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,089Base Rent$1,982Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,0891427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,627Base Rent$3,449Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,627
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,520Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,520
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,541Base Rent$2,403Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,5419611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,305Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,305
1859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487
271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,537Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,537
161 Jenness Ln
161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,562Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,562305 N Boundary St Unit b
305 N Boundary St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,062Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,062
217 Capeside Ct
217 Capeside Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease63 Waters Edge Cir
63 Waters Edge Cir, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease2939 Marne Ave
2939 Marne Ave, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
437 Connecticut Ave Unit 2
437 Connecticut Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508