Apartments for Rent near Richneck Center in Newport News, VA - Page 4
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,080+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Villages of Stoney Run
650 Stoney Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685
The James
345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,566+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,523
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,066- 12 Month Lease
2 Rivers Apartment Homes
1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Conway Garden Apartments
750 Conway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Price Drop. $278 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,699+
Founders Village
2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,675
The Residences at Forest Grove
557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,190+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Whitworth
100 Whitworth Way, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Price Drop. $316 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods of Williamsburg
110 Dehaven Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,780
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,335Base Rent$1,315 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,435
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041Base Rent$1,909 - $1,919Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,051
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
District at Williamsburg
200 Mal Mae Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666