Apartments for Rent near Richneck Center in Newport News, VA - Page 8
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,550+Bradford Mews Apartments - Tax Credit
100 Cattail Ln, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$900 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,525- 12 Month Lease
The Flats of Williamsburg
614 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,540+
Hodges Manor Apartments
1008 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,666+
Edgefield Apartments
5699 Craneybrook Ln, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Langley Square Apartments
130 Doolittle Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,120
Brentwood Forest Apartments
869 Bancker Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450
Westwood Apartments
101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,719+3 BEDS$669+4 BEDS$669+Base Rent$669 - $1,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$669 - $1,719- 12 Month Lease
The Suites at Port Warwick
301 Nat Turner Blvd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,880+4 BEDS$2,010+5 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,085- 12 Month Lease
Fort Eustis Family Homes
126 Madison Ave, Fort Eustis, VA 23604 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$808+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$860+
Yorktown Square
100 Rivermeade Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,865+
Merrimac Crossing Apartment Homes
159 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,364+
Hidenwood Apartments
84 Tall Pines Way, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$815+2 BEDS$938+3 BEDS$1,050+
Lafayette Village Family Apartments
121 Lafayette Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195- 12 Month Lease
712 Beach View St
712 Beach View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
103 Westover Ave Unit 202
103 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,829
11708 Jefferson Ave
11708 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23606 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,008
3214 Churchland Blvd
3214 Churchland Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900 - $1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,200- 12 Month Lease
1003 Douglas Ave
1003 Douglas Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentLiberty Apartments
3201 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,061+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,015+Silver Hill at Arboretum Apartments
101 Arboretum Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,577Base Rent$1,524Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,577- 12 Month Lease
Cunnigham Apartments
2012-2014 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
King & Queen Apartments
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,850+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Paradigm Apartments
7130 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,075Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075- 12 Month Lease
W.R. Cropper Apartments
16101 Carrollton Blvd, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,075Base Rent$1,075 - $1,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,300
Highedge 2 Bedroom Apartments
830 Buckroe Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,388+
Arbors at Towne Park
101 Roscoe Crossing, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,524+
Sunset Creek
4020 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,140+
Arbors at Western Branch
2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Pembroke
1963 W Pembroke ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+
Larchmont Apartments
5504 Monroe Pl, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,501- 12 Month Lease
Waterford Pointe
105 E Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,256 - $1,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,392- 12 Month Lease
Longhill Grove
3800 Hill Grove Ln, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,494+
Forrest Landing I
518 Purlieu Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,364+
Somerset at Town Center
211 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+
Westover Station
805 Roam Ct, Newport News, VA 23605