Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richneck Center in Newport News, VA - Page 2

5,613 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,433
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,751

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,906

    High Street View Luxury Apartments

    150 Kings Manor Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4044
  3. STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,150

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  4. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham at Hampton Apartments

    2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4355
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,659

    The Pointe At New Town

    4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-3413
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617

    Gates of West Bay

    272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 848-4445
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  10. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  11. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,721
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,741

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $2,523

    Attain at Quarterpath

    4050 Battery Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1158
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  14. STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,606
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviator Lofts

    501 Saint Johns Rd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (833) 736-5794
  15. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,445

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $2,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Kelton Station

    901 Shipwright Loop, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 906-3864
  17. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,967

    Legacy at Tech Center

    2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-7446
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    Admirals Way

    600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (844) 534-3262
  19. 1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,178

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  20. 1 BED
    $1,760
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899

    201 Twenty One

    201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517
    (757) 606-9185
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,168
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Lakes Apartments

    360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 982-2956
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330

    Monroe Gates Apartments

    200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9962
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300

    Royal Mace Apartments

    9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 751-0824
  25. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,113
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fenner Gardens Apartments

    7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 866-3397
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
  29. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,321
    - 12 Month Lease

    King's Ridge Apartments

    401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2013
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,585
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,585

    Manor on the Green

    5220 Center St, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 909-5904
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.