Apartments for Rent near Newmarket West in Newport News, VA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,769 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,135+
Windsor Lake Apartments
3955 Marina Lake Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,705+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,945+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,960Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,960- 12 Month Lease
Independence at Town Center
4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080- 12 Month Lease
Newport Landing Apartments
19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980- 12 Month Lease
Newport Lake
173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Grove
441 Manor Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,356 - $1,841Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,841- 12 Month Lease
One Central
1 Cedarwood Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
Axis at PTC
1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Woods of Jefferson
205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333
Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing
3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955- 12 Month Lease
Patriot Pointe Apartments
124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405- 12 Month Lease
Lake Princess Anne Apartments
1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Sewells Park
408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$975 - $1,128Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Pointe
502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
Mariner's Cove Apartment Homes
832 Blackfriars Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,542
Infinity at Centerville Crossing
5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,566+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,523
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$66 - $151Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,913
East Beach Marina
4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,685
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,080+
Pembroke Towers
601 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,547+3 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,576Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,683
Attain Downtown
450 Boush St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lumen Apartments
2100 N Campus Pky, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,771+Base Rent$1,947 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$62 - $132Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,880
Attain at Harbour View
2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,925+
The James On Merrimac
500 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089
Gravity on 400
400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,949+
Society at Crossroads
5948 Aretha Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $1,861
St. Croix Apartments
801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,348
Reflections Apartments
3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,543+
Auburn Pointe
496 Catina Way, Newport News, VA 23608