Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Newmarket West in Newport News, VA - Page 2

8,133 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,821
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,857

    High Street View Luxury Apartments

    150 Kings Manor Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4044
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  4. STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,150

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  5. 1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes

    1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 821-5837
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,585
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,585

    Manor on the Green

    5220 Center St, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 909-5904
  7. STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviator Lofts

    501 Saint Johns Rd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (833) 736-5794
  8. 1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,178

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $3,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,497

    Hideaway at Greenbrier

    150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 563-1635
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,138
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,138

    Chase Arbor

    1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1197
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215

    Runaway Bay Apartments

    100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 699-5040
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,061

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  16. 1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  17. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,321
    - 12 Month Lease

    King's Ridge Apartments

    401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2013
  18. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Haygood Halls

    1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6407
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,659

    The Pointe At New Town

    4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-3413
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Plus Fees

    Midtown

    4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6322
  21. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,113
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  22. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,523

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Beach Apartments

    3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 993-8028
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fenner Gardens Apartments

    7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 866-3397
  25. |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617

    Gates of West Bay

    272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 848-4445
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.